Maharashtra

Districts

  1. Ahmadnagar
  2. Akola
  3. Amravati
  4. Aurangabad
  5. Bhandara
  6. Bid
  7. Buldana
  8. Chandrapur
  9. Dhule
  10. Gadchiroli
  11. Gondiya
  12. Hingoli
  13. Jalgaon
  14. Jalna
  15. Kolhapur
  16. Latur
  17. Nagpur
  18. Nanded
  19. Nandurbar
  20. Nashik
  21. Osmanabad
  22. PALGHAR
  23. Parbhani
  24. Pune
  25. Raigarh
  26. Ratnagiri
  27. Sangli
  28. Satara
  29. Sindhudurg
  30. Solapur
  31. Thane
  32. Wardha
  33. Washim
  34. Yavatmal

State Assembly Constituencies

  1. 1 Akkalkuwa
  2. 2 Shahada
  3. 3 Nandurbar
  4. 4 Nawapur
  5. 5 Sakri
  6. 6 Dhule Rural
  7. 7 Dhule City
  8. 8 Sindkheda
  9. 9 Shirpur
  10. 10 Chopda
  11. 11 Raver
  12. 12 Bhusawal
  13. 13 Jalgaon City
  14. 14 Jalgaon Rural
  15. 15 Amalner
  16. 16 Erandol
  17. 17 Chalisgaon
  18. 18 Pachora
  19. 19 Jamner
  20. 20 Muktainagar
  21. 21 Malkapur
  22. 22 Buldhana
  23. 23 Chikhli
  24. 24 Sindkhed Raja
  25. 25 Mehkar
  26. 26 Khamgaon
  27. 27 Jalgaon (jamod)
  28. 28 Akot
  29. 29 Balapur
  30. 30 Akola West
  31. 31 Akola East
  32. 32 Murtizapur
  33. 33 Risod
  34. 34 Washim
  35. 35 Karanja
  36. 36 Dhamamgaon Railway
  37. 37 Badnera
  38. 38 Amravati
  39. 39 Teosa
  40. 40 Daryapur
  41. 41 Melghat
  42. 42 Achalpur
  43. 43 Morshi
  44. 44 Arvi
  45. 45 Deoli
  46. 46 Hinganghat
  47. 47 Wardha
  48. 48 Katol
  49. 49 Savner
  50. 50 Hingna
  51. 51 Umred
  52. 52 Nagpur South West
  53. 53 Nagpur South
  54. 54 Nagpur East
  55. 55 Nagpur Central
  56. 56 Nagpur West
  57. 57 Nagpur North
  58. 58 Kamthi
  59. 59 Ramtek
  60. 60 Tumsar
  61. 61 Bhandara
  62. 62 Sakoli
  63. 63 Arjuni-morgaon
  64. 64 Tirora
  65. 65 Gondiya
  66. 66 Amgaon
  67. 67 Armori
  68. 68 Gadchiroli
  69. 69 Aheri
  70. 70 Rajura
  71. 71 Chandrapur
  72. 72 Ballarpur
  73. 73 Brahmapuri
  74. 74 Chimur
  75. 75 Warora
  76. 76 Wani
  77. 77 Ralegaon
  78. 78 Yavatmal
  79. 79 Digras
  80. 80 Arni
  81. 81 Pusad
  82. 82 Umarkhed
  83. 83 Kinwat
  84. 84 Hadgaon
  85. 85 Bhokar
  86. 86 Nanded North
  87. 87 Nanded South
  88. 88 Loha
  89. 89 Naigaon
  90. 90 Deglur
  91. 91 Mukhed
  92. 92 Basmath
  93. 93 Kalamnuri
  94. 94 Hingoli
  95. 95 Jintur
  96. 96 Parbhani
  97. 97 Gangakhed
  98. 98 Pathri
  99. 99 Partur
  100. 100 Ghansawangi
  101. 101 Jalna
  102. 102 Badnapur
  103. 103 Bhokardan
  104. 104 Sillod
  105. 105 Kannad
  106. 106 Phulambri
  107. 107 Aurangabad Central
  108. 108 Aurangabad West
  109. 109 Aurangabad East
  110. 110 Paithan
  111. 111 Gangapur
  112. 112 Vaijapur
  113. 113 Nandgaon
  114. 114 Malegaon Central
  115. 115 Malegaon Outer
  116. 116 Baglan
  117. 117 Kalwan
  118. 118 Chandvad
  119. 119 Yevla
  120. 120 Sinnar
  121. 121 Niphad
  122. 122 Dindori
  123. 123 Nashik East
  124. 124 Nashik Central
  125. 125 Nashik West
  126. 126 Devlali
  127. 127 Igatpuri
  128. 128 Dahanu
  129. 129 Vikramgad
  130. 130 Palghar
  131. 131 Boisar
  132. 132 Nalasopara
  133. 133 Vasai
  134. 134 Bhiwandi Rural (s.t.)
  135. 135 Shahapur
  136. 136 Bhiwandi West
  137. 137 Bhiwandi East
  138. 138 Kalyan West
  139. 139 Murbad
  140. 140 Ambernath
  141. 141 Ulhasnagar
  142. 142 Kalyan East
  143. 143 Dombivali
  144. 144 Kalyan Rural
  145. 145 Mira Bhayandar
  146. 146 Ovala - Majiwada
  147. 147 Kopri-pachpakhadi
  148. 148 Thane
  149. 149 Mumbra-kalwa
  150. 150 Airoli
  151. 151 Belapur
  152. 152 Borivali
  153. 153 Dahisar
  154. 154 Magathane
  155. 155 Mulund
  156. 156 Vikhroli
  157. 157 Bhandup West
  158. 158 Jogeshwari East
  159. 159 Dindoshi
  160. 160 Kandivali East
  161. 161 Charkop
  162. 162 Malad West
  163. 163 Goregaon
  164. 164 Versova
  165. 165 Andheri West
  166. 166 Andheri East
  167. 167 Vile Parle
  168. 168 Chandivali
  169. 169 Ghatkopar West
  170. 170 Ghatkopar East
  171. 171 Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar
  172. 172 Anushakti Nagar
  173. 173 Chembur
  174. 174 Kurla
  175. 175 Kalina
  176. 176 Vandre East
  177. 177 Vandre West
  178. 178 Dharavi
  179. 179 Sion Koliwada
  180. 180 Wadala
  181. 181 Mahim
  182. 182 Worli
  183. 183 Shivadi
  184. 184 Byculla
  185. 185 Malabar Hill
  186. 186 Mumbadevi
  187. 187 Colaba
  188. 188 Panvel
  189. 189 Karjat
  190. 190 Uran
  191. 191 Pen
  192. 192 Alibag
  193. 193 Shrivardhan
  194. 194 Mahad
  195. 195 Junnar
  196. 196 Ambegaon
  197. 197 Khed Alandi
  198. 198 Shirur
  199. 199 Daund
  200. 200 Indapur
  201. 201 Baramati
  202. 202 Purandar
  203. 203 Bhor
  204. 204 Maval
  205. 205 Chinchwad
  206. 206 Pimpri
  207. 207 Bhosari
  208. 208 Vadgaon Sheri
  209. 209 Shivajinagar
  210. 210 Kothrud
  211. 211 Khadakwasala
  212. 212 Parvati
  213. 213 Hadapsar
  214. 214 Pune Cantonment
  215. 215 Kasba Peth
  216. 216 Akole
  217. 217 Sangamner
  218. 218 Shirdi
  219. 219 Kopargaon
  220. 220 Shrirampur
  221. 221 Nevasa
  222. 222 Shevgaon
  223. 223 Rahuri
  224. 224 Parner
  225. 225 Ahmednagar City
  226. 226 Shrigonda
  227. 227 Karjat Jamkhed
  228. 228 Georai
  229. 229 Majalgaon
  230. 230 Beed
  231. 231 Ashti
  232. 232 Kaij
  233. 233 Parli
  234. 234 Latur Rural
  235. 235 Latur City
  236. 236 Ahmadpur
  237. 237 Udgir
  238. 238 Nilanga
  239. 239 Ausa
  240. 240 Umarga
  241. 241 Tuljapur
  242. 242 Osmanabad
  243. 243 Paranda
  244. 244 Karmala
  245. 245 Madha
  246. 246 Barshi
  247. 247 Mohol
  248. 248 Solapur City North
  249. 249 Solapur City Central
  250. 250 Akkalkot
  251. 251 Solapur South
  252. 252 Pandharpur
  253. 253 Sangola
  254. 254 Malshiras
  255. 255 Phaltan
  256. 256 Wai
  257. 257 Koregaon
  258. 258 Man
  259. 259 Karad North
  260. 260 Karad South
  261. 261 Patan
  262. 262 Satara
  263. 263 Dapoli
  264. 264 Guhagar
  265. 265 Chiplun
  266. 266 Ratnagiri
  267. 267 Rajapur
  268. 268 Kankavli
  269. 269 Kudal
  270. 270 Sawantwadi
  271. 271 Chandgad
  272. 272 Radhanagari
  273. 273 Kagal
  274. 274 Kolhapur South
  275. 275 Karvir
  276. 276 Kolhapur North
  277. 277 Shahuwadi
  278. 278 Hatkanangle
  279. 279 Ichalkaranji
  280. 280 Shirol
  281. 281 Miraj
  282. 282 Sangli
  283. 283 Islampur
  284. 284 Shirala
  285. 285 Palus-kadegaon
  286. 286 Khanapur
  287. 287 Tasgaon-kavathe Mahankal
  288. 288 Jath

Lok Sabha Constituencies

  1. Nandurbar
  2. Dhule
  3. Jalgaon
  4. Raver
  5. Buldhana
  6. Akola
  7. Amravati
  8. Wardha
  9. Ramtek
  10. Nagpur
  11. Bhandara-gondiya
  12. Gadchiroli-chimur
  13. Chandrapur
  14. Yavatmal-washim
  15. Hingoli
  16. Nanded
  17. Parbhani
  18. Jalna
  19. Dindori
  20. Nashik
  21. Palghar
  22. Bhiwandi
  23. Kalyan
  24. Thane
  25. Mumbai North
  26. Mumbai North West
  27. Mumbai North East
  28. Mumbai North Central
  29. Mumbai South Central
  30. Mumbai South
  31. Raigad
  32. Maval
  33. Pune
  34. Baramati
  35. Shirur
  36. Ahmadnagar
  37. Shirdi
  38. Beed
  39. Osmanabad
  40. Latur
  41. Solapur
  42. Madha
  43. Sangli
  44. Satara
  45. Ratnagiri Sindhudurg
  46. Kolhapur
  47. Hatkanangle

Municipal Corporation

  1. Ahmadnagar
  2. Akola
  3. Amravati
  4. Aurangabad
  5. Bhiwandi Nizampur
  6. Dhule
  7. Greater Mumbai
  8. Greater Mumbai (part)
  9. Greater Mumbai (part)
  10. Jalgaon
  11. Kalyan-dombivli
  12. Kolhapur
  13. Malegaon
  14. Mira-bhayandar
  15. Nagpur
  16. Nanded Waghala
  17. Nashik
  18. Navi Mumbai
  19. Pimpri Chinchwad
  20. Pune
  21. Sangli Miraj Kupwad
  22. Solapur
  23. Thane
  24. Ulhasnagar
  25. Vasai-virar City