Telangana

Districts

    ADILABAD(01)BHADRADRI KOTHAGUDEM(02)JAGITIAL(03)JANGOAN(04)JAYASHANKAR BHUPALPALLI(05)JOGULAMBA GADWAL(06)KAMAREDDY(07)KARIMNAGAR(08)KHAMMAM(09)KOMARAM BHEEM ASIFABAD(10)MAHABUBABAD(11)MAHABUBNAGAR(12)MANCHERIAL(13)MEDAK(14)MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI(15)NAGARKURNOOL(16)NALGONDA(17)NIRMAL(18)NIZAMABAD(19)PEDDAPALLI(20)RAJANNA SIRICILLA(21)RANGAREDDY(22)SANGAREDDY(23)SIDDIPET(24)SURYAPET(25)VIKARABAD(26)WANAPARTHY(27)WARANGAL RURAL(29)WARANGAL URBAN(28)YADADRI BHONGIRI(30)

State Assembly Constituencies

  1. 1 Sirpur
  2. 2 Chennur (sc)
  3. 3 Bellampalle (sc)
  4. 4 Mancherial
  5. 5 Asifabad (st)
  6. 6 Khanapur (st)
  7. 7 Adilabad
  8. 8 Boath (st)
  9. 9 Nirmal
  10. 10 Mudhole
  11. 11 Armur
  12. 12 Bodhan
  13. 13 Jukkal (sc)
  14. 14 Banswada
  15. 15 Yellareddy
  16. 16 Kamareddy
  17. 17 Nizamabad (urban)
  18. 18 Nizamabad (rural)
  19. 19 Balkonda
  20. 20 Koratla
  21. 21 Jagtial
  22. 22 Dharmapuri (sc)
  23. 23 Ramagundam
  24. 24 Manthani
  25. 25 Peddapalle
  26. 26 Karimnagar
  27. 27 Choppadandi (sc)
  28. 28 Vemulawada
  29. 29 Sircilla
  30. 30 Manakondur (sc)
  31. 31 Huzurabad
  32. 32 Husnabad
  33. 33 Siddipet
  34. 34 Medak
  35. 35 Narayankhed
  36. 36 Andole (sc)
  37. 37 Narsapur
  38. 38 Zahirabad (sc)
  39. 39 Sangareddy
  40. 40 Patancheru
  41. 41 Dubbak
  42. 42 Gajwel
  43. 43 Medchal
  44. 44 Malkajgiri
  45. 45 Quthbullapur
  46. 46 Kukatpalle
  47. 47 Uppal
  48. 48 Ibrahimpatnam
  49. 49 Lal Bahadur Nagar
  50. 50 Maheswaram
  51. 51 Rajendranagar
  52. 52 Serilingampally
  53. 53 Chevella (sc)
  54. 54 Pargi
  55. 55 Vicarabad (sc)
  56. 56 Tandur
  57. 57 Musheerabad
  58. 58 Malakpet
  59. 59 Amberpet
  60. 60 Khairatabad
  61. 61 Jubilee Hills
  62. 62 Sanathnagar
  63. 63 Nampally
  64. 64 Karwan
  65. 65 Goshamahal
  66. 66 Charminar
  67. 67 Chandrayangutta
  68. 68 Yakutpura
  69. 69 Bahadurpura
  70. 70 Secunderabad
  71. 71 Secunderabad Cantt. (sc
  72. 72 Kodangal
  73. 73 Narayanpet
  74. 74 Mahbubnagar
  75. 75 Jadcherla
  76. 76 Devarkadra
  77. 77 Makthal
  78. 78 Wanaparthy
  79. 79 Gadwal
  80. 80 Alampur (sc)
  81. 81 Nagarkurnool
  82. 82 Achampet (sc)
  83. 83 Kalwakurthy
  84. 84 Shadnagar
  85. 85 Kollapur
  86. 86 Devarakonda (st)
  87. 87 Nagarjuna Sagar
  88. 88 Miryalaguda
  89. 89 Huzurnagar
  90. 90 Kodad
  91. 91 Suryapet
  92. 92 Nalgonda
  93. 93 Munugode
  94. 94 Bhongir
  95. 95 Nakrekal (sc)
  96. 96 Thungathurthi (sc)
  97. 97 Alair
  98. 98 Jangoan
  99. 99 Ghanpur (station) (sc)
  100. 100 Palakurthi
  101. 101 Dornakal (st)
  102. 102 Mahabubabad (st)
  103. 103 Narsampet
  104. 104 Parkal
  105. 105 Warangal West
  106. 106 Warangal East
  107. 107 Waradhanapet (sc)
  108. 108 Bhupalpalle
  109. 109 Mulug (st)
  110. 110 Pinapaka (st)
  111. 111 Yellandu (st)
  112. 112 Khammam
  113. 113 Palair
  114. 114 Madhira (sc)
  115. 115 Wyra (st)
  116. 116 Sathupalle (sc)
  117. 117 Kothagudem
  118. 118 Aswaraopeta (st)
  119. 119 Bhadrachalam (st)

Lok Sabha Constituencies

Municipal Corporation